Phuong'S House An Bang Beach Hoi An

Hoi An
Phuong's House An Bang Holiday home

Phuong'S House An Bang Beach Hoi An

168 Nguyen Phan Vinh, Hoi An, Vietnam View map
Staying at Phuong'S House An Bang Beach Hoi An villa, guests can visit the Ha Ha - Art In Everything, which is nearly a 10-minute ride away.
The Hoi An holiday home in the Cam An district is situated 3.8 km from the Cua Dai Beach and 4.4 km from such shopping places as the GAM Gemstone Art Museum & Winebar. The scenic Bai bien Cua Dai Beach is in proximity to the accommodation, while An Bang White-Sand Beach is just 9 minutes' stroll away. Positioned 4.2 km from the Historic Quan Cong Chinese Temple, Phuong'S House An Bang Beach villa is popular among both worshippers and tourists.
You can also enjoy the view over the garden at the Hoi An property.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a fully-fitted kitchen of this accommodation. Cosy Corner Cafe is a cafeteria serving Vietnamese dishes in close proximity to Phuong'S House An Bang Beach villa.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Hoi An
Local sights
  • Hoi An Theatre - 3966 km
  • Exquisite - 4095 km
  • MiTa Fashion - 4046 km
  • Cua Dai Bridge - 3990 km
  • Chuc Thanh Pagoda - 3104 km
  • Hoi An Art Gallery - 4151 km
  • Japanese Covered Bridge - 3894 km
  • Jack's Cat Cafe - 2576 km
  • Hoi An Post Office - 4066 km
  • SuperFit Gym - 3259 km
Airports
  • Da Nang International Airport - 25 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • Wi-Fi

Room Comforts

  • Mini-bar
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi

Policies

Check-in: from 14:00 until 22:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Mo 29 Jun
Tu 30 Jun
Guests
Searching hotels in Hoi An